2017 STARK COUNTY CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 30, 2017
VARSITY GIRLS DIVISION II & III
Race Scored by Taylor Symensma, RS Racing Systems, Questions? TSymensma@RSRacingStaff.com
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Time
===== ==== ===== ========================= == ======================= =======
1 1 756 Mackenzie Scott 12 Minerva 18:54.2
2 2 748 Alyssa Viscounte 12 Marlington 19:11.5
3 3 757 Nelle Yankovich 11 Minerva 19:20.2
4 4 736 Ella Pumneo 11 Fairless 19:25.7
5 5 795 Rebecca George 12 Tuslaw 19:48.2
6 6 742 Aubyn Boyce 10 Marlington 19:53.5
7 7 779 Kiannah Sarver 10 Sandy Valley 20:03.1
8 8 697 Maddie Grillo 10 Canton C.C. 20:09.5
9 9 747 Krissy Tarter 12 Marlington 20:14.3
10 10 749 Sarah Carver 11 Minerva 20:22.8
11 11 780 Mercedes Sarver 10 Sandy Valley 20:27.4
12 12 750 Jenna Daulbaugh 12 Minerva 20:33.9
13 13 752 Kala Eddy 11 Minerva 20:42.5
14 14 790 Juliana Allan 11 Tuslaw 20:44.6
15 15 797 Kylie Kovatch 10 Tuslaw 20:48.0
16 16 714 Emily Cain 12 East Canton 20:53.9
17 17 732 Erycka Byer 11 Fairless 21:08.5
18 18 796 Emma Koons 9 Tuslaw 21:08.7
19 19 731 Kinsley Anstine 12 Fairless 21:09.3
20 20 744 Allison Lacher 9 Marlington 21:10.5
21 21 740 Erienne Ballard 12 Marlington 21:29.6
22 22 723 Cameiya Newell-Owens 12 East Canton 21:31.4
23 739 Eliz Slabaugh 11 Lake Center Chr. 21:33.6
24 23 738 Sophie Wentling 12 Fairless 21:35.0
25 24 741 Madison Baxter 12 Marlington 21:35.2
26 25 776 Christine Lawver 9 Sandy Valley 21:40.3
27 26 717 Isabella Kline 9 East Canton 21:50.1
28 27 755 Brittany Moyer 12 Minerva 21:56.2
29 28 734 Alexandra Kirby 10 Fairless 22:03.3
30 29 788 Natalie Vinci 12 St. Thomas Aquinas 22:05.1
31 30 704 Alyssa Mattis 9 Canton C.C. 22:07.8
32 31 751 Aubrey Dunham 9 Minerva 22:20.7
33 689 Julia Schwartz 9 Alliance 22:23.8
34 32 746 Elizabeth Shahan 10 Marlington 22:25.7
35 33 799 Savannah Stoner 12 Tuslaw 22:31.3
36 34 733 Kendra Feucht 10 Fairless 22:37.8
37 35 760 Leann Dolensky 9 Northwest 22:40.2
38 36 706 Maggie Paul 11 Canton C.C. 22:42.4
39 712 Olivia Taylor 10 Canton South 22:48.9
40 37 789 Liz Wheeler 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 22:51.0
41 38 771 Erin Yoder 11 Northwest 22:54.0
42 39 721 Brianna Martino 10 East Canton 23:04.0
43 40 773 Ruby Behm 10 Sandy Valley 23:05.9
44 41 785 Quinn Lamp 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 23:06.8
45 42 783 Erin Beskitt 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 23:09.2
46 43 698 Caroline Johnston 9 Canton C.C. 23:11.5
47 44 703 Ashley Maio 10 Canton C.C. 23:22.7
48 45 793 Emma Gabbard 9 Tuslaw 23:24.9
49 46 794 Isabella Galindo 11 Tuslaw 23:26.4
50 753 Kenzie Fountian 10 Minerva 23:41.3
51 47 692 Brooke Bajornas 9 Canton C.C. 23:50.7
52 48 778 Kaylee Nichols 9 Sandy Valley 23:56.7
53 49 787 Mia Schloneger 9 St. Thomas Aquinas 24:01.5
54 50 719 Addison Loy 12 East Canton 24:04.1
55 51 725 Abby Reichard 10 East Canton 24:22.0
56 52 735 Emma Kirby 9 Fairless 24:36.0
57 53 724 Autumn Norris 10 East Canton 24:41.5
58 745 Molly Louive 11 Marlington 24:47.2
59 54 701 Ellyn Kurtz 11 Canton C.C. 25:03.2
60 55 782 Abbey Beskitt 9 St. Thomas Aquinas 25:05.8
61 729 Victoria Wertz 10 East Canton 25:16.5
62 56 775 Maggie Lampe 11 Sandy Valley 25:34.8
63 57 763 Morgan Manns 11 Northwest 25:35.9
64 754 Alanna Krider 10 Minerva 25:53.6
65 726 Mary Reichard 12 East Canton 25:59.8
66 58 768 Heidi Smith 10 Northwest 26:12.4
67 791 Riley Black 12 Tuslaw 26:30.1
68 59 766 Kaitlyn Rusk 10 Northwest 27:01.1
69 60 770 Sophie Wyles 10 Northwest 27:04.2
70 792 Maddy Coss 11 Tuslaw 27:10.7
71 61 781 Miayna Wilson 9 Sandy Valley 27:22.5
72 62 759 Taylor Badger 11 Northwest 27:29.5
73 769 Cassie Stewart 9 Northwest 27:57.6
74 743 Maria Ferrett 11 Marlington 28:13.5
75 686 Nadia Keppel 11 Alliance 28:30.7
76 690 Lilly Thomas 10 Alliance 28:34.0
77 737 Nyana Pumneo 11 Fairless 30:30.6
78 767 Rebecca Schaub 12 Northwest 31:34.5
79 774 Tori Dudek 9 Sandy Valley 32:30.1
80 709 Kayla Halsey 10 Canton South 32:36.1
81 687 Hailey Maley 10 Alliance 37:17.0